Visit | Business | Spouse visa

Traveling abroad on short treks for joy or business is frequently required by the people who heart to possess a superb time and see the globe or simply to check totally different business streets. It deserves taking eventually out and seeing family and companions or even merely maintain a traveling excursion to nations, as an example, Australia, Canada, China, Germany, Ireland, Malaysia, UK and USA. On such excursions, one obliges a visit visa or even an occasion visa, as a visit abroad involves bound conditions as visa customs, as an example.

  • Explicit visa related documentation
  • Full information regarding the visa process

If you want to visit your friends, family in foreign country or want to go on tours, first you need to get permission to enter, stay and leave that country in a form of endorsement called Visit Visa. Visit Visa legalizes your entrance, stay and bounding to leave that country in due time.

Visit Visa is a non-immigration visa for the person who wants to visit foreign country for

  • tourism and vacations (holidays),
  • consult with business associate,
  • attend seminar,
  • attend social events or music concerts,
  • conference,
  • medical treatment,
  • Family reunion. Visit visa time limit is of 14 days, 30 days to 6 months